Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Davida Paul • Nick Air • Jeff Scott • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final /OT |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 5:00 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Tom Harkness • Mark O'Brien • Tony Paolo • Marcelle Tripp • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:15 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Jeff Scott • Tim Avery • Davida Paul • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Nicholas Williams • Tom Harkness • Tony Paolo |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | IceHQ |
• Casper Russel-Huber • Isabella Russell • Alice Camm • Beth Connor |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 2:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | IceHQ |
• Craig Ar Armstrong-Frey • Isabella Russell • Tadyn Flood • Beth Connor • Peta Goulden |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Connor Oxlad • Amy Newbound • Beth Bowshall • Claire Wise • Zoe Messenger |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Nicholas Williams • Ainslie Gardner • Sarah Kinninment • Mark O'Brien • Nicole Hughes • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:00 AM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Dave GAl • Beth Bowshall • Chris Rondeau • Claire Wise • Emmy Whitelaw |
RS |
|
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Tom Harkness • Mark O'Brien • Arran Hicks • Sarah Kinninment • Nicole Hughes • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Davida Paul • Jason Ryan • Haydan Rogers • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 5:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Tom Harkness • Arran Hicks • Nicholas Williams • Mark O'Brien • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:15 AM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Gabby Aston • Jeff Scott • Marco Tomasello • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final /OT |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Darryl Dunsford • Mark O'Brien • Sarah Kinninment • Julie Haidley-Fixter • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Shaun Evens • Easton Shearer • Martyn Wheatley |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 10:30 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Fraser Ohlson • Shaun Evens • Sam Ellis |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Connor Oxlad • Courtney Semmler • Dylan Francis • Claire Wise • Nicola Reese |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 4:45 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Craig Ar Armstrong-Frey • Isabella Russell • Oliver Parkinson • Melanie Deksnis • Sue Brauner |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 10:00 AM | Perth Inferno PER | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Jake O'Brien • Beth Bowshall • Chris Rondeau • Nicola Reese • Claire Wise |
RS |
|
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 1:45 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Gary Lopez • Bryher Jhonson • Isabella Russell • Emily Taylor • Melanie Deksnis |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Fraser Ohlson • Owen Koroll • Easton Shearer • Diane Fricker • Sydney Fricker |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Owen Koroll • Shaun Evens • Martyn Wheatley • Sydney Fricker |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 4:00 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Jake O'Brien • Connor Oxlad • Beth Bowshall • Nicola Reese • Claire Wise |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 10:00 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Connor Oxlad • Dylan Francis • Beth Bowshall • Claire Wise • Emmy Whitelaw |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Fraser Ohlson • Shaun Evens • Owen Koroll • Diane Fricker • Sydney Fricker |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:45 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Casper Russel-Huber • Tadyn Flood • Norman Yan • Alice Camm • Peta Goulden |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Owen Koroll • Martyn Wheatley • Gavin Davies • Diane Fricker • Bron Lukowiak |
RS |
|
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 1:45 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Robert Love • Gary Lopez • Bryher Jhonson • Fiona Bulle • Peta Goulden |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 5:00 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Ainslie Gardner • Mark O'Brien • Sarah Kinninment • Rachel Hodges • Beth Morrison |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | Sydney Sirens SYD | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Iceworld Boondall |
• Mark O'Brien • Damien McIntosh • Sarah Kinninment • Thomas Harkness • Rachel Hodges |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Gabby Aston • Kyle Binstead • Tim Morris • Clarinda Air • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
• Jake O'Brien • Beth Bowshall • Dylan Francis • Claire Wise • Zoe Messenger |
RS |
|
Final /SO |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 8:15 AM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Davida Paul • Marco Tomasello • Tim Avery • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 10:00 AM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Adelaide Rush ADE | IceArenA Adelaide |
RS |
||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Perth Inferno PER | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Kent Unwin • Marco Tomasello • Jason Ryan • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 8:15 AM | Perth Inferno PER | Sydney Sirens SYD | Macquarie Ice Rink |
• Marco Tomasello • Tim Avery • Angela Payne • Clarinda Air |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Fraser Ohlson • Owen Koroll • Easton Shearer • Craig Shearer • Cristina Tollefsen |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:45 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Rusell Dow • Norman Yan • Craig Ar Armstrong-Frey • Emily Taylor • Tamarisa Frith |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 10:30 AM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Perth Inferno PER | Cockburn Ice Arena |
• Fraser Ohlson • Owen Koroll • Martyn Wheatley • James Hehre • Cristina Tollefsen |
RS |
|
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 1:45 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | OBrien Icehouse |
• Gary Lopez • Bryher Johnson • Cien Pereira • Alice Camm • Fiona Bulle |
RS |
|
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 2:30 PM | Brisbane Lightning BRI | Perth Inferno PER | OBrien Icehouse |
• Gabby Aston • Beth Bowshall • Davida Paul • Melanie Deksnis • Emily Taylor |
PO |
|
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 5:15 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Adelaide Rush ADE | OBrien Icehouse |
• Ainslie Gardner • Sarah Kinninment • Cien Pereira • Melanie Deksnis • Emily Taylor |
PO |
|
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 2:00 PM | Adelaide Rush ADE | Brisbane Lightning BRI | OBrien Icehouse |
• Gabby Aston • Cien Pereira • Davida Paul • Alice Camm • Fiona Bulle |
PO |
|
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM | Melbourne Ice Women MEL | Perth Inferno PER | OBrien Icehouse |
• Ainslie Gardner • Beth Bowshall • Sarah Kinninment • Alice Camm • Fiona Bulle |
PO |