Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Nov. 25, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
14 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
1 | PDIC - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 26, 2023 @ 11:45 AM |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
7 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
1 | Affinity Place - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 6, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
9 |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 9, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
9 |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
10 | HCU Melville |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 10, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
6 |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
10 | HCU Melville |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 11, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
6 |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
6 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 16, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
7 |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
2 | Kinsmen - Yorkton |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 11:30 AM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
5 |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
7 | Kinsmen - Yorkton |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 6, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
3 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 | PDIC - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
4 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
2 | Affinity Place - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 12, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
12 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 13, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
3 | Star City |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 2, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
7 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 | PDIC - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 3, 2024 @ 1:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NOR
U11 Tier I |
10 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 | Carlyle |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 4, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
4 |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
4 | Kipling |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 16, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Yorkton Terriers YOR
U11 Tier I |
6 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
3 | Midale |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 17, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
Melville Millionaires MEL
U11 Tier I |
4 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
9 | Midale |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
6 |
Moosomin Ice Badgers MOO
U11 Tier I |
10 | Moosomin |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 25, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
5 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
8 | Affinity Place - Estevan |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 1, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings WEY
U11 Tier I |
5 |
Estevan Bruins ESTV
U11 Tier I |
6 | Affinity Place - Estevan |
RS |