Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Nov. 17, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Torquay Lions U11 Torq
U11 |
12 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
1 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Nov. 19, 2023 @ 10:15 AM |
Avonlea U11 AVO
U11 |
4 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
11 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 2, 2023 @ 12:00 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
10 |
Avonlea U11 AVO
U11 |
2 | Avonlea |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 17, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
1 |
Torquay Lions U11 Torq
U11 |
14 | Torquay |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 22, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Milestone U11 Flyers MIL
U11 |
14 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
3 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Dec. 23, 2023 @ 10:45 AM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
7 |
Weyburn AtoMc Black BLCK
U11 |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 3, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Black BLCK
U11 |
5 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 7, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
8 |
Weyburn AtoMc Blue Blue
U11 |
7 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 9, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
6 |
Radville U11 2 White Rad2
U11 |
8 | Radville |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 22, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Blue Blue
U11 |
0 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
6 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 23, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
1 |
Radville U11 Red 1 RAD1
U11 |
8 | Radville |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 27, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Radville U11 2 White Rad2
U11 |
10 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
1 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 3, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YG
U11 |
13 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
4 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 4, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
Radville U11 Red 1 RAD1
U11 |
7 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
4 | Sports Arena |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 6, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
1 |
Milestone U11 Flyers MIL
U11 |
8 | Milestone |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 8, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
4 |
Yellow Grass Wheat Kings YG
U11 |
16 | Yellow Grass |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
5 |
Weyburn AtoMc Black BLCK
U11 |
8 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 26, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Torquay Lions U11 Torq
U11 |
10 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
4 |
Radville U11 2 White Rad2
U11 |
9 | Radville |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 5:15 PM |
Avonlea U11 AVO
U11 |
3 |
Weyburn AtoMc Red RED
U11 |
9 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |