REGULAR SEASON STANDINGS |
EXHIBITION REGULAR SEASON PLAYOFFS |
DIVISION: CA Canada |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balmoral Hall School - Winnipeg, Manitoba (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Beaver Brae - Keewatin/Kenora, Ontario (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Fort Frances, Ontario (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas - Kenora, Ontario (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Ursuline College/The Pine School - Chatham, Ontario (CA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: IA Iowa |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tridents (IA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Big Nine |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mankato West | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 142 | 47 | +95 | 0.792 | - | 5.92 | 1.96 | 8-2-0-0 |
Albert Lea Tigers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 1 | - | 4.75 | 3 | 4-0-0-0 |
Roch. Mayo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 1 | - | 2.50 | 0 | 2-0-0-0 |
Mankato East | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 0.500 | - | 4.25 | 6 | 2-2-0-0 |
Faribault | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0 | - | 2 | 6.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Roch. John Marshall | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 | - | 0.50 | 6 | 0-2-0-0 |
Owatonna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 | - | 1 | 6.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Austin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 | - | 3 | 8.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Winona Winhawks | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 | - | 1.50 | 8 | 0-2-0-0 |
Roch. Century | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | - | 0 | 7.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Central Lakes |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Cld. Tech | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 75 | 45 | +30 | 0.652 | - | 3.26 | 1.96 | 6-4-0-0 |
Brainerd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 0.500 | - | 3 | 2 | 1-1-0-0 |
Alexandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 0.750 | - | 1.50 | 1 | 1-0-1-0 |
River Lakes Stars | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0.250 | - | 2 | 4 | 0-1-1-0 |
Fergus Falls | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 | - | 0.67 | 3.33 | 0-3-0-0 |
St. Cld. Icebreakers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | - | 0.50 | 2.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Sartell/Sauk Rapids Stormn Sabres | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 0-2-0-0 |
Willmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Little Falls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | - | 0 | 12 | 0-1-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Classic Lake |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hopkins | 25 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 98 | 39 | +59 | 0.820 | - | 3.92 | 1.56 | 8-2-0-0 |
Wayzata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0.625 | - | 3 | 3 | 2-1-1-0 |
Edina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 0.500 | - | 2.50 | 2 | 1-1-0-0 |
Minnetonka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | - | 1.67 | 3 | 0-3-0-0 |
Rob. Armstrong | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | - | 0.50 | 2.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Classic Suburban |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simley | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 36 | 35 | +1 | 0.533 | - | 2.40 | 2.33 | 7-3-0-0 |
South St. Paul | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | - | 1.33 | 2.33 | 0-3-0-0 |
North St. Paul Polars | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0 | - | 2.50 | 6.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Mahtomedi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Richfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 0.500 | - | 3.50 | 2 | 1-1-0-0 |
Henry Sibley | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0.333 | - | 3.33 | 3.67 | 1-2-0-0 |
Hill-Murray Pioneers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Tartan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0-2-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Greater Minnesota |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warroad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 1 | - | 3.50 | 1.50 | 2-0-0-0 |
Detroit Lakes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 1 | - | 11 | 1 | 1-0-0-0 |
Moorhead | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 1-0-0-0 |
Bemidji | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Crookston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
East Grand Forks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Lake of the Woods | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Roseau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Thief River Falls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Independent |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dodge County | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 2 | +17 | 1 | - | 6.33 | 0.67 | 3-0-0-0 |
Morris/Benson/Hancock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 1 | - | 8.50 | 1.50 | 2-0-0-0 |
Duluth Central/Denfeld/East | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Hibbing/Chisholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.250 | - | 1 | 1.50 | 0-1-1-0 |
Grand Rapids/Greenway | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 0-2-0-0 |
Moose Lake | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 0-2-0-0 |
International Falls | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 0 | - | 0.50 | 8 | 0-2-0-0 |
East Range Lady Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Eveleth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle/Wadena-Deer Cr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Park Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Shattuck-St. Marys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Lake |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bloom. Kennedy | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 0.500 | - | 1.70 | 2.70 | 5-5-0-0 |
Apple Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 1 | - | 4 | 0 | 1-0-0-0 |
Rosemount | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | 1-0-0-0 |
Burnsville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.500 | - | 1.50 | 1.50 | 0-0-2-0 |
Chaska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | - | 1 | 1 | 0-0-1-0 |
Eagan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Eastview | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Bloom. Jefferson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Eden Prairie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Lakev. North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Lakev. South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Lake Superior |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall | 23 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 88 | 34 | +54 | 0.783 | - | 3.83 | 1.48 | 8-1-1-0 |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.333 | - | 1.33 | 1.67 | 1-2-0-0 |
Silver Bay/Two Harbors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | - | 1 | 4.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Mississippi Eight |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | 1-0-0-0 |
Mound-Westonka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Princeton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Buffalo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 0-2-0-0 |
North Wright County River Hawks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0-1-0-0 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 0-1-0-0 |
Orono | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Rogers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Missota |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Academy of Holy Angels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 1 | - | 7 | 2 | 1-0-0-0 |
Shakopee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 0-1-0-0 |
Prior Lake | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 0-1-0-0 |
Northfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Red Wing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 0-1-0-0 |
Farmington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Hutchinson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
New Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN North Suburban |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rob. Cooper | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 | - | 0.50 | 7.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Totino-Grace | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | - | 1 | 7 | 0-1-0-0 |
St. Louis Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | 0-1-0-0 |
Benilde-St. Margarets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Chisago Lakes/Pine City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Irondale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
St. Francis/North Branch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Northwest Suburban |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.500 | - | 4 | 4 | 1-1-0-0 |
Centennial | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.500 | - | 1 | 2 | 1-1-0-0 |
Blaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Andover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Anoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Champlin Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Coon Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Maple Grove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
North Metro Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN South Central |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fairmont | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 1 | - | 5 | 2 | 2-0-0-0 |
St. Peter/Lesueur-Henderson | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 0.667 | - | 6 | 2.33 | 2-1-0-0 |
Waseca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 0.500 | - | 3.50 | 6.50 | 1-1-0-0 |
New Ulm | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 | - | 1.67 | 3.67 | 0-3-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Southwest |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windom Area | 21 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 68 | 133 | -65 | 0.190 | - | 3.24 | 6.33 | 2-8-0-0 |
Marshall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 2 | +20 | 1 | - | 11 | 1 | 2-0-0-0 |
Luverne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 1 | - | 6.50 | 2 | 2-0-0-0 |
Worthington | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -17 | 0 | - | 0 | 8.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
Redwood Valley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | -21 | 0 | - | 2 | 12.50 | 0-2-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Suburban East |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodbury | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | 1-0-0-0 |
Forest Lake | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 1-0-0-0 |
White Bear Lake | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Hastings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Mounds View | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Park of Cottage Grove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Roseville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Stillwater | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: MN Tri-Metro |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Paul United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 1-0-0-0 |
Minnehaha Academy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 0-1-0-0 |
Minneapolis Novas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
St. Paul Saints | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 0-1-0-0 |
St. Paul Blades | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 0-1-0-0 |
Blake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Breck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: ND North Dakota (East) |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Devils Lake (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Fargo North (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Fargo South (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Grand Forks (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Jamestown (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: ND North Dakota (West) |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bismarck (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Dickinson (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Hazen-Beulah (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Mandan (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Minot (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Williston (ND) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: SD South Dakota |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brookings (SD) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Souix Falls Blue (SD) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Watertown (SD) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
DIVISION: WI Wisconsin |
TEAM | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | PCT | STRK | GFA | GAA | L10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superior (WI) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | 0-2-0-0 |
Arrowhead (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Ashland (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Badger Thunder (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Blizzard (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Fondy/Waupun (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Hudson (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Menomonie (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Metro Lynx (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Mosinee (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
New Richmond (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Northshore United (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Onalaska (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
St. Croix Valley Fusion (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Tomahawk (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Viroqua (WI) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0-0 |
Ties are broken as follows: Best Win Percentage, Most Points, Fewest Games Played, Most Number of Wins, Highest Points For minus Points Against, Lowest Points Against |
LEGEND FOR STATISTICAL ABBREVIATIONS | ||
GP = GAMES PLAYED GF = GOALS FOR GA = GOALS AGAINST AVG = AVERAGE |
W = WINS (2 points) L = LOSSES (0 points) T = TIES (1 points) OTW = OT WINS (0 points) D = DEFAULTS (0 points) |
L10 = Last 10 Games PTS = POINTS PCT = WINNING PERCENTAGE |