Game Schedule for
B2Gold PRCs U15 Boys & U16 Girls
• Numbers in brackets are Bonus Points •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
RR SA 28-Jun-14 12:00P U15B Fraser Valley East
(U15 Boys Pool B)
43 (+1) U15B Vancouver
(U15 Boys Pool B)
0 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 12:00P U16G Vancouver
(U16 Girls)
0 U16G Fraser Valley
(U16 Girls)
36 (+1) Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 12:00P U15B Richmond-Delta
(U15 Boys Pool B)
14 (+1) U15B Fraser Valley Central
(U15 Boys Pool B)
15 (+1) Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 12:50P U15B Vancouver North-1
(U15 Boys Pool A)
29 (+1) U15B Fraser Valley West
(U15 Boys Pool A)
5 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 12:50P U15B Vancouver North-2
(U15 Boys Pool A)
0 U15B South Island Tide
(U15 Boys Pool A)
56 (+1) Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 1:40P U15B Richmond-Delta
(U15 Boys Pool B)
12 U15B Vancouver
(U15 Boys Pool B)
22 (+1) Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 1:40P U16G Vancouver
(U16 Girls)
5 U16G Vancouver Island
(U16 Girls)
14 Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 1:40P U15B Fraser Valley East
(U15 Boys Pool B)
58 (+1) U15B Fraser Valley Central
(U15 Boys Pool B)
0 Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 2:30P U15B South Island Tide
(U15 Boys Pool A)
22 (+1) U15B Fraser Valley West
(U15 Boys Pool A)
5 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 2:30P U15B Vancouver North-2
(U15 Boys Pool A)
0 U15B Vancouver North-1
(U15 Boys Pool A)
58 (+1) Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SA 28-Jun-14 3:20P U16G Fraser Valley
(U16 Girls)
38 (+1) U16G Vancouver Island
(U16 Girls)
0 Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 9:00A U15B Vancouver North-1
(U15 Boys Pool A)
33 (+1) U15B South Island Tide
(U15 Boys Pool A)
5 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 9:00A U16G Vancouver
(U16 Girls)
0 U16G Vancouver Island
(U16 Girls)
21 (+1) Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 9:00A U15B Vancouver North-2
(U15 Boys Pool A)
5 U15B Fraser Valley West
(U15 Boys Pool A)
20 (+1) Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 9:50A U15B Fraser Valley Central
(U15 Boys Pool B)
22 (+2) U15B Vancouver
(U15 Boys Pool B)
24 (+1) Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 9:50A U15B Richmond-Delta
(U15 Boys Pool B)
0 U15B Fraser Valley East
(U15 Boys Pool B)
46 (+1) Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 10:40A U16G Vancouver
(U16 Girls)
0 U16G Fraser Valley
(U16 Girls)
29 (+1) Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
  3rd vs 3rd U15 Boys
EP SU 29-Jun-14 11:30A U15B Fraser Valley West
(U15 Boys Pool A)
36 U15B Fraser Valley Central
(U15 Boys Pool B)
5 Field 2 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
  4th vs 4th U15 Boys
EP SU 29-Jun-14 11:30A U15B Vancouver North-2
(U15 Boys Pool A)
15 U15B Richmond-Delta
(U15 Boys Pool B)
22 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
RR SU 29-Jun-14 12:20P U16G Fraser Valley
(U16 Girls)
39 (+1) U16G Vancouver Island
(U16 Girls)
0 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
  2nd vs 2nd U15 Boys
EP SU 29-Jun-14 12:20P U15B Vancouver
(U15 Boys Pool B)
0 U15B South Island Tide
(U15 Boys Pool A)
26 Field 1 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
  FINAL 1st vs 1st U15 Boys
EP SU 29-Jun-14 1:10P U15B Vancouver North-1
(U15 Boys Pool A)
5 U15B Fraser Valley East
(U15 Boys Pool B)
28 Field 3 - UBC Wolfson Fields  
EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Monday, November 24, 2014.