LEADING PLAYERS - Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League
EXHIBITION  •  REGULAR SEASON  •  PLAYOFFS  •  OVERALL TOTALS
  PLAYER # P TEAM GP G A PTS P/G PIM
1 Ryan Sherba 00  Night Wood 8 15 7 22 2.8 4
2 Chris Gionfriddo Renegades 5 16 4 20 4.0 9
3 Matt Castanho 88  Mastodons 7 15 3 18 2.6 2
4 Kyle Smith Renegades 9 13 5 18 2.0 7
5 Dylan Brown 55  Chiefs 7 11 7 18 2.6 5
6 Brian Bazin Pizza Shoppe 8 14 3 17 2.1 0
7 Mike Schroder 10  Bandits 8 14 3 17 2.1 0
8 Mike Shroder Lot Kings 7 11 6 17 2.4 0
9 Nick Gionfriddo 14  Renegades 5 10 6 16 3.2 3
10 Jeff Anderson Lot Kings 7 13 2 15 2.1 0
11 Paul Mazza 18  Benders 8 13 2 15 1.9 0
12 Mike McCallum Night Wood 8 6 9 15 1.9 2
13 Adam Swierbutowicz 16  Grassmere Country Club 7 13 1 14 2.0 1
14 Nick Tougas 17  Oliver Auto Body 7 10 4 14 2.0 0
15 Sean Egan Benders 8 10 4 14 1.8 9
16 Jordan Knightly Beer 4 9 5 14 3.5 1
17 Jack Williams G & H Property Maintenance 7 12 1 13 1.9 0
18 Jon Stevenson 17  Grassmere Country Club 8 10 3 13 1.6 0
19 Joel Madsen 22  Brewins 8 9 4 13 1.6 0
20 Andy Bortolussi Beer 5 6 7 13 2.6 2
21 Todd Packard 16  Night Wood 8 5 8 13 1.6 0
22 Andrew Mazurkowticz Chiefs 7 10 2 12 1.7 2
23 Pete Aikins 19  Young Bucks 7 9 3 12 1.7 1
24 Angus Deane Lot Kings 7 8 4 12 1.7 4
25 Geoff Frost 11  Pizza Shoppe 8 7 5 12 1.5 0
26 Tim Lebreaux Renegades 6 6 6 12 2.0 4
27 Max Wosky (Rookie) Pizza Shoppe 6 6 6 12 2.0 0
28 Matt Vacon 37  Night Wood 4 9 2 11 2.8 0
29 Stan Zancho 21  Feeding Hills Phantoms 7 8 3 11 1.6 0
30 JR Piretti Lot Kings 6 9 1 10 1.7 0
31 Nick Blais 87  Crushers 8 9 1 10 1.3 0
32 Vic Hurtuk Feeding Hills Phantoms 4 7 3 10 2.5 0
33 Gage LaFlamme 12  Feeding Hills Phantoms 7 7 3 10 1.4 7
34 Tom Collins 11  Grassmere Country Club 7 6 4 10 1.4 0
35 Daryl DeMarco 17  Brewins 10 6 4 10 1.0 3
36 Sean Goodrich 91  Benders 7 5 5 10 1.4 18
37 Coco LeFave Bandits 5 4 6 10 2.0 0
38 Kyle Fijalkowski 66  Grassmere Country Club 6 4 6 10 1.7 2
39 Tim Willetts Team Learn To Skate D 10 4 6 10 1.0 0
40 Tim Gurney Night Wood 6 3 7 10 1.7 0
41 Russell Norton Blades 6 8 1 9 1.5 1
42 Shane Wilkinson Night Wood 7 7 2 9 1.3 0
43 Dan Bartley G & H Property Maintenance 8 6 3 9 1.1 2
44 Jeremy Kozacka 23  Brewins 9 6 3 9 1.0 2
45 Brandon Kumnick 15  Young Bucks 9 6 3 9 1.0 1
46 Nuno Pereira (Rookie) Team Learn To Skate D 9 6 3 9 1.0 16
47 Dan Wilson 23  Benders 9 6 3 9 1.0 0
48 Dalton Baker 16  Young Bucks 10 6 3 9 0.9 2
49 Ryan McNair 13  Feeding Hills Phantoms 5 5 4 9 1.8 0
50 Doc Hager Lot Kings 6 4 5 9 1.5 0

This page was printed on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 4:32 AM.