LEADING PLAYERS - Enfield Twin Rinks Adult Hockey League
EXHIBITION  •  REGULAR SEASON  •  PLAYOFFS  •  OVERALL TOTALS
  PLAYER # P TEAM GP G A PTS P/G PIM
1 Craig Downs 88  Dave's Automachine 6 14 2 16 2.7 1
2 Otto Chicago Sam's 5 10 4 14 2.8 0
3 Tommy Croyle Night Wood 5 10 4 14 2.8 0
4 Chris Gionfriddo 13  Renegades 5 13 0 13 2.6 1
5 Eric Tkacz Gladiators 4 8 5 13 3.3 0
6 Heath Desso 13  Night Wood 6 9 3 12 2.0 0
7 Stanley Zancho 63  Chicago Sam's 5 5 7 12 2.4 0
8 Jake Youso 20  Chicago Sam's 4 6 5 11 2.8 0
9 Ian Reopel D.A. Drywall 6 6 5 11 1.8 0
10 Andrew Votta 37  Dave's Automachine 6 3 8 11 1.8 1
11 Stephen Picard 66  Baiters 5 7 3 10 2.0 0
12 Dalton Baker 11  Growlers Hockey Club 6 7 3 10 1.7 1
13 Jake Quinn 91  Brewins 6 7 3 10 1.7 0
14 Joe Balog 12  Gladiators 6 6 4 10 1.7 1
15 Paul Dowe 10  Gladiators 5 5 5 10 2.0 0
16 Todd Packard 16  Night Wood 5 4 6 10 2.0 0
17 Scott Brown 18  Bandits 4 8 1 9 2.3 0
18 Mark McAuliffe 24  Mastodons 6 8 1 9 1.5 0
19 Chris Beaudoin D.A. Drywall 5 5 4 9 1.8 0
20 Jay Rockett Night Wood 3 4 5 9 3.0 0
21 Russell Norton Blades 4 4 5 9 2.3 1
22 Mike McCallum Night Wood 5 4 5 9 1.8 3
23 Mike Schroder 11  Bandits 6 4 5 9 1.5 0
24 Kyle Murkowicz RPS 6 6 2 8 1.3 1
25 Nick Gionfriddo 14  Renegades 5 5 3 8 1.6 0
26 Ryan Lawless 16  Gladiators 6 5 3 8 1.3 2
27 Christian McNair 26  Dave's Automachine 5 2 6 8 1.6 1
28 Kevin Hamylak Renegades 6 7 0 7 1.2 0
29 Dave Wrabel 10  Grassmere Country Club 3 6 1 7 2.3 0
30 Dalton Baker 16  Brewins 5 6 1 7 1.4 1
31 Paul Mazza 18  Benders 6 6 1 7 1.2 3
32 Dan Bartley G & H Property Maintenance 5 5 2 7 1.4 8
33 Dan Pequita 23  Grassmere Country Club 5 5 2 7 1.4 2
34 Chad Matthews Night Wood 6 5 2 7 1.2 0
35 Ed Walsh RPS 3 4 3 7 2.3 0
36 Kyle Bousquet 22  Brewins 4 3 4 7 1.8 8
37 Ryan Garrow 13  D.A. Drywall 4 3 4 7 1.8 0
38 Patrick Morin Benders 5 3 4 7 1.4 0
39 Keith Nadeau Gladiators 6 3 4 7 1.2 0
40 Darrel Tavernier 88  Night Wood 5 2 5 7 1.4 0
41 Andy Wright 19  Allied Dante 6 2 5 7 1.2 0
42 Jon DiSalvatore Allied Dante 4 1 6 7 1.8 0
43 Ryan Taylor 24  Benders 5 6 0 6 1.2 1
44 Matt Vacon 15  Hamilton Sundstrand 3 5 1 6 2.0 0
45 Gage LaFlamme 12  Feeding Hills Phantoms 4 5 1 6 1.5 3
46 Zach Siekiera Beer 4 5 1 6 1.5 0
47 Tim Lebreaux Renegades 5 5 1 6 1.2 0
48 Pete Aikins 19  Growlers Hockey Club 5 4 2 6 1.2 1
49 Jake Lampron (Rookie) Young Bucs 6 4 2 6 1.0 0
50 Mike Schroder 17  Bud Ice 6 4 2 6 1.0 0

This page was printed on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 5:28 PM.